CALENDARIO

 

Memorial Bruno Frattini

 

05/10/2019

Dream Team – Turtles – Skorpions Varese – Magic Torino – Fiorenza W.H. Firenze

Dalle ore 10:00 alle 19:00

 

Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, 6, Assago (Milano)

Coppa Italia – Primo Turno

 

06/10/2019

Sen Martin Modena Vs Dream Team Milano

Ore: 14:30

 

Sport Village Via Giuliano Cassiani 161 (Modena)

Coppa Italia – Secondo Turno

 

20/10/2019

Warriors Viadana Vs Dream Team Milano

Ore: 15:00

 

Palazzetto dello Sport Sabbioneta Via Santuario (Mantova)

Serie A2 – Prima Giornata

 

26/10/2019

Dream Team Milano Vs GoodFellas Pavia

Ore: 17:00

 

Palestra Scuola Superiore Gentileschi Via Giulio Natta, 11 (Milano)

Serie A2 – Seconda Giornata

 

09/11/2019

Aquile Azzurre Genova Vs Dream Team Milano

Ore: 14:00

 

Palestra Impianto Polisportivo “Tea Benedetti” Via Borzoli 21 (Genova)

Serie A2 – Terza Giornata

 

23/11/2019

Dream Team Milano Vs Magic Torino

Ore: 15:00

 

Palestra Scuola Superiore Gentileschi Via Giulio Natta, 11 (Milano)

Serie A2 – Quarta Giornata

 

15/12/2019

Sharks Monza B Vs Dream Team Milano

Ore: 15:00

 

Palestra Scuola Media Bellani Via Silvio Pellico, 11 (Monza)

Serie A2 – Quinta Giornata

 

25/01/2020

Dream Team Milano Vs Turtles Milano

Ore: 16:00

 

Palestra Scuola Superiore Gentileschi Via Giulio Natta, 11 (Milano)

Serie A2 – Sesta Giornata

 

08/02/2020

GoodFellas Pavia Vs Dream Team Milano

Ore: 15:00

 

Palazzetto, Via Claudio Treves, 22 (Pavia)

Serie A2 – Settima Giornata

ANNULLATA

 

29/02/2020

Dream Team Milano Vs Aquile Azzurre Genova

Ore: 15:00

Palestra Scuola Superiore Gentileschi Via Giulio Natta, 11 (Milano)

Serie A2 – Ottava Giornata

ANNULLATA

 

08/03/2020

Magic Torino Vs Dream Team Milano

Ore: 15:00

Palestra Parri Via Tiziano 43 (Torino)

Serie A2 – Nona Giornata

ANNULLATA

 

04/04/2020

Dream Team Milano Vs Sharks Monza B

Ore: 17:00

Palestra Scuola Superiore Gentileschi Via Giulio Natta, 11 (Milano)

Serie A2 – Decima Giornata

ANNULLATA

 

18/04/2020

Dream Team Milano Vs Turtles Milano

Ore: 15:00

Palestra Scuola Superiore Gentileschi Via Giulio Natta, 11 (Milano)

Seleziona Lingua >